NBAHOUSE
Aleksej Pokusevski

Aleksej Pokusevski splits

Aleksej Pokusevski averaged 4.9 points at home and 5.5 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Aleksej Pokusevski CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games2814.65.23.21.30.640.5%32.7%
Home15134.92.90.70.539.0%26.7%
Away1316.55.53.51.80.841.9%40.0%
Wins1411.64.62.61.10.653.7%42.1%
Losses1417.65.83.81.40.733.8%27.8%
vs East1516.163.51.50.840.8%41.4%
vs West1312.94.32.810.540.0%23.1%
October 2023360.31000.0%0.0%
November 202335.71.71.31.70.340.0%50.0%
December 20231901000.0%0.0%
January 202415210050.0%0.0%
February 202426.520.500.533.3%50.0%
March 20241019.66.64.11.90.643.6%27.3%
April 20248198.54.81.41.342.0%45.5%

Aleksej Pokusevski has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download