NBAHOUSE
Cedi Osman

Cedi Osman splits

Cedi Osman averaged 7.6 points at home and 6 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Cedi Osman CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games7217.66.82.51.71.247.9%38.9%
Home3519.17.62.11.51.549.3%42.3%
Away3716.362.91.80.946.4%34.7%
Wins1717.87.52.82.31.457.0%47.1%
Losses5517.66.62.41.51.145.3%36.5%
vs East2917.46.42.71.61.246.6%40.2%
vs West4317.87.02.41.71.248.7%38.1%
October 2023420.311.81.31.32.358.1%50.0%
November 20231418.672.21.31.341.9%36.0%
December 20231417.46.92.62.60.746.8%28.6%
January 20241618.17.13.31.91.353.8%40.0%
February 20241215.94.81.91.31.240.0%41.2%
March 20241116.962.71.21.251.0%43.3%
April 20241181031257.1%50.0%

Cedi Osman has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download