NBAHOUSE
Chaz Lanier

Chaz Lanier splits

Chaz Lanier averaged 3.6 points at home and 1.4 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Chaz Lanier CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games3382.40.70.50.631.5%28.4%
Home1610.43.61.20.90.937.0%34.1%
Away175.71.40.20.20.322.9%19.2%
Wins277.82.70.80.60.636.2%32.1%
Losses691.30.30.20.315.0%14.3%
vs East248.42.70.80.60.731.9%29.1%
vs West96.91.70.30.20.329.4%25.0%
October 2025482.80.30.50.836.4%33.3%
November 20257144.61.91.11.334.5%33.3%
December 202523.510000.0%0.0%
January 202646.52.50.80.50.544.4%40.0%
February 202624.53.510.50.550.0%33.3%
March 202696.71.20.10.20.320.0%21.4%
April 202656.41.40.60.40.225.0%12.5%

Chaz Lanier has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download