NBAHOUSE
Chris Youngblood

Chris Youngblood splits

Chris Youngblood averaged 1.4 points at home and 3.2 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Chris Youngblood CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games325.82.20.90.40.634.9%33.3%
Home175.51.40.80.40.429.6%25.0%
Away156.23.210.40.838.9%40.0%
Wins275.72.10.90.30.635.3%34.1%
Losses56.82.60.80.80.633.3%30.0%
vs East95.92.30.60.10.635.3%33.3%
vs West235.82.210.50.634.8%33.3%
October 202546.51.80.50.30.320.0%20.0%
November 2025105.51.90.90.30.535.3%35.7%
December 202585.51.51.10.30.428.6%25.0%
January 202664.23.30.70.5142.9%42.9%
February 20262133.5210.530.0%16.7%
March 202619601266.7%66.7%
April 2026120000––

Chris Youngblood has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download