NBAHOUSE
Dalen Terry

Dalen Terry splits

Dalen Terry averaged 3.7 points at home and 3.6 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Dalen Terry CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games4811.53.71.81.40.543.9%36.4%
Home2611.53.721.20.542.5%37.8%
Away2211.53.61.51.60.545.6%34.5%
Wins2210.53.11.71.60.542.2%34.5%
Losses2612.34.11.91.20.545.1%37.8%
vs East2911.43.31.61.20.445.1%37.5%
vs West1911.64.22.11.60.642.5%35.3%
October 20252400000.0%0.0%
November 20258102.91.61.90.350.0%33.3%
December 2025813.13.52.310.344.8%16.7%
January 202614103.81.71.10.943.9%57.1%
February 2026511.83.82.21.20.837.5%50.0%
March 20261015.45.11.82.10.443.8%22.2%
April 2026142200100.0%–

Dalen Terry has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download