NBAHOUSE
Damion Lee

Damion Lee splits

Damion Lee averaged 3.2 points at home and 3.4 points on the road in 2024-25.

2024-25Regular season
Damion Lee CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games255.93.30.80.40.436.5%24.3%
Home136.33.20.80.50.437.8%23.8%
Away125.43.40.80.40.335.1%25.0%
Wins671.51.20.80.233.3%14.3%
Losses195.53.90.70.30.437.1%26.7%
vs East74.63.30.70.60.435.0%30.0%
vs West186.43.30.80.40.337.0%22.2%
October 2024118232033.3%0.0%
November 202436.74.30.710.327.3%14.3%
December 202433.30.700014.3%0.0%
January 202544.83.51.30.50.540.0%40.0%
February 202548.560.80.30.540.0%25.0%
March 202554.82.80.40.40.440.0%40.0%
April 202554.42.810.20.446.2%28.6%

Damion Lee has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2024-25, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download