NBAHOUSE
Danilo Gallinari

Danilo Gallinari splits

Danilo Gallinari averaged 5.4 points at home and 5.9 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Danilo Gallinari CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games4912.95.72.21.10.643.7%32.3%
Home2112.95.42.21.50.539.5%25.0%
Away2813.05.92.20.80.746.5%37.7%
Wins1510.74.61.71.10.751.1%40.0%
Losses3413.96.22.41.10.641.4%29.4%
vs East3314.06.22.51.30.744.1%34.3%
vs West1610.64.81.50.80.442.2%26.1%
October 2023313.781.710.746.7%40.0%
November 20231315.88.13.31.60.846.8%30.6%
December 202310145.22.80.70.735.9%30.4%
January 2024316.312.32.32.3276.9%100.0%
February 2024711.93.61.61.30.126.3%11.1%
March 202498.42.30.70.60.241.2%18.2%
April 202449.5420.80.340.0%33.3%

Danilo Gallinari has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download