NBAHOUSE
Davis Bertans

Davis Bertans splits

Davis Bertans averaged 7.2 points at home and 6.9 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Davis Bertans CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games4116.57.11.50.91.939.3%38.0%
Home2216.97.21.60.91.941.3%39.0%
Away1915.96.91.30.81.837.2%36.8%
Wins1812.25.41.20.71.336.8%35.3%
Losses2319.88.41.712.340.5%39.4%
vs East2418.17.51.40.81.937.5%35.7%
vs West1714.16.51.60.91.842.7%41.9%
October 2023113610150.0%50.0%
November 202348.52.80.810.518.2%20.0%
December 202357.24.81.20.81.260.0%66.7%
January 202433100.30.333.3%33.3%
February 2024612.27.30.50.32.348.3%48.3%
March 20241523.592.31.22.435.5%35.3%
April 2024722.49.61.90.92.343.6%35.6%

Davis Bertans has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download