NBAHOUSE
Devonte' Graham

Devonte' Graham splits

Devonte' Graham averaged 6.5 points at home and 3.6 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Devonte' Graham CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games2313.75.01.62.11.135.2%30.1%
Home1114.36.51.52.31.642.1%40.0%
Away1213.13.61.720.627.5%18.4%
Wins816.87.81.52.61.940.4%37.5%
Losses15123.51.61.90.730.4%23.3%
vs East713.65.71.41.71.439.4%38.5%
vs West1613.74.61.62.30.933.3%26.3%
November 20233122.70.73.7028.6%0.0%
December 202348.3421.5141.7%50.0%
January 202436.73.710.7144.4%37.5%
February 202425.501.5000.0%0.0%
March 2024410.551.311.346.7%41.7%
April 2024724.68.42.13.71.931.7%26.5%

Devonte' Graham has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download