NBAHOUSE
Eugene Omoruyi

Eugene Omoruyi splits

Eugene Omoruyi averaged 4.8 points at home and 5 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Eugene Omoruyi CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games429.34.92.00.80.348.5%28.3%
Home179.94.82.80.80.244.9%20.0%
Away259.051.50.80.451.0%34.6%
Wins55.62.41.20.20.233.3%16.7%
Losses379.85.32.10.90.350.0%30.0%
vs East298.951.80.90.349.5%30.3%
vs West1310.44.82.50.60.246.4%23.1%
October 20232109410.587.5%100.0%
November 202396.251.40.70.457.1%40.0%
December 202344.3310.5050.0%0.0%
January 202435.73.310.3044.4%0.0%
February 2024811.64.93.81.40.136.6%12.5%
March 202498.931.40.6050.0%0.0%
April 2024715.6821.1146.8%38.9%

Eugene Omoruyi has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download