NBAHOUSE
Evan Fournier

Evan Fournier splits

Evan Fournier averaged 5.4 points at home and 8 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Evan Fournier CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games3218.36.91.81.51.035.7%25.4%
Home1417.35.41.91.80.733.8%21.7%
Away181981.81.31.336.9%27.4%
Wins81441.50.90.534.1%16.7%
Losses2419.77.81.91.71.236.1%27.4%
vs East2318.27.41.71.71.238.5%28.7%
vs West918.35.42.11.10.729.2%16.7%
November 2023116211016.7%0.0%
December 20231171022230.0%25.0%
January 20241601000.0%0.0%
February 20246198.82.50.71.748.7%43.5%
March 20241617.96.61.61.8133.0%24.2%
April 2024720.77.11.91.70.737.7%19.2%

Evan Fournier has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download