NBAHOUSE
Jett Howard

Jett Howard splits

Jett Howard averaged 4.4 points at home and 6.4 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Jett Howard CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games5512.75.51.60.81.041.8%37.2%
Home2610.84.41.30.70.940.2%39.7%
Away2914.46.41.80.91.142.9%35.6%
Wins2811.75.51.40.80.946.9%40.0%
Losses2613.75.31.80.8136.8%34.2%
vs East3312.05.91.40.81.142.1%37.6%
vs West2213.84.81.90.90.941.4%36.5%
October 202544.80.80.30.30.320.0%25.0%
November 20251013.68.11.511.647.6%40.0%
December 2025910.731.70.90.632.1%23.8%
January 20265124.81.810.822.2%30.8%
February 20261011.84.71.70.80.745.7%31.8%
March 20261516.97.51.90.81.347.1%46.5%
April 20262830.50.50.533.3%50.0%

Jett Howard has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download