NBAHOUSE
Jordan Nwora

Jordan Nwora splits

Jordan Nwora averaged 6.3 points at home and 7.8 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Jordan Nwora CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games5213.772.91.20.846.2%33.6%
Home2812.46.32.50.80.745.7%31.7%
Away2415.17.83.31.6146.6%35.3%
Wins149.45.11.80.60.646.3%40.9%
Losses3815.27.73.31.40.946.1%32.1%
vs East3313.27.42.71.1148.9%40.2%
vs West1914.46.33.11.30.641.4%22.4%
October 202316511128.6%50.0%
November 2023416.87.53.51.30.844.4%23.1%
December 202367.75.51.20.80.759.1%44.4%
January 20241111.46.42.11.3143.4%39.3%
February 202481031.91.10.128.0%11.1%
March 20241517.19.53.41.1149.2%30.0%
April 2024718.68.65.41.71.348.9%45.0%

Jordan Nwora has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download