NBAHOUSE
Justin Holiday

Justin Holiday splits

Justin Holiday averaged 3.6 points at home and 4.8 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Justin Holiday CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games5615.44.21.31.21.045.4%40.4%
Home2915.13.61.21.30.942.4%41.0%
Away2715.74.81.31.01.148.0%40.0%
Wins3715.54.51.31.41.050.4%45.2%
Losses1915.23.61.20.70.935.8%32.7%
vs East1614.13.60.91.20.844.2%32.4%
vs West4015.94.41.41.21.145.8%43.4%
October 2023130000––
November 2023816.85.421.31.455.2%50.0%
December 2023917.44.61.31.4147.1%42.9%
January 202477.71.70.40.30.345.5%25.0%
February 20241016.94.11.41135.0%33.3%
March 20241416.44.61.21.4148.1%41.2%
April 2024716.64.71.31.71.342.9%42.9%

Justin Holiday has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download