NBAHOUSE
Keshad Johnson

Keshad Johnson splits

Keshad Johnson averaged 3.7 points at home and 4.8 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Keshad Johnson CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games328.74.31.90.30.449.0%29.5%
Home157.93.71.90.30.252.4%21.4%
Away179.44.820.20.646.8%33.3%
Wins1611.25.42.50.30.547.8%29.6%
Losses166.33.11.40.20.351.4%29.4%
vs East219.95.12.00.30.552.6%30.3%
vs West116.52.51.90.10.338.5%27.3%
October 202525.53.51.500.542.9%33.3%
November 2025613.24.23.30.20.530.8%25.0%
December 202565.72.31.500.241.7%33.3%
January 2026542.20.600.257.1%33.3%
February 202644.5420.30.554.5%50.0%
March 2026411.871.80.5152.6%30.8%
April 202651472.40.80.268.2%16.7%

Keshad Johnson has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download