NBAHOUSE
Mike Muscala

Mike Muscala splits

Mike Muscala averaged 2.4 points at home and 3.7 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Mike Muscala CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games5111.73.12.50.70.535.9%29.2%
Home2511.62.42.51.00.534.8%29.5%
Away2611.83.72.40.50.636.7%28.8%
Wins1612.32.82.20.90.737.8%36.7%
Losses3511.53.22.60.60.535.1%25.8%
vs East2912.13.62.40.70.741.3%32.2%
vs West2211.12.52.50.70.428.1%24.3%
October 202329.51310100.0%–
November 2023512.44.22.61.20.638.9%30.0%
December 20231215.34.62.910.836.0%31.0%
January 20241213.13.73.30.70.838.1%33.3%
February 2024614.331.80.70.826.1%31.3%
March 202474.71.31.10.30.133.3%12.5%
April 202478.11.11.90.3040.0%0.0%

Mike Muscala has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download