NBAHOUSE
Nassir Little

Nassir Little splits

Nassir Little averaged 3.7 points at home and 3.1 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Nassir Little CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games4510.23.41.70.50.546.0%30.0%
Home2012.73.72.30.60.545.9%30.3%
Away258.23.11.20.40.446.0%29.7%
Wins289.93.51.70.50.444.0%24.5%
Losses1710.83.21.60.50.550.0%42.9%
vs East149.22.620.50.640.6%36.4%
vs West3110.73.71.50.50.447.8%27.1%
October 2023413.84.31.50.30.842.9%30.0%
November 2023815.56.92.60.80.952.8%35.0%
December 20231116.54.430.80.546.3%30.0%
January 20245310.20050.0%0.0%
February 202468.51.51.70.50.525.0%37.5%
March 202463.520.30.30.355.6%33.3%
April 202452.41.20.40037.5%0.0%

Nassir Little has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download