NBAHOUSE
Patty Mills

Patty Mills splits

Patty Mills averaged 4.8 points at home and 3.1 points on the road in 2024-25.

2024-25Regular season
Patty Mills CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games2911.13.80.80.90.937.5%34.7%
Home1311.64.80.50.81.239.3%35.7%
Away1610.63.10.910.735.0%33.3%
Wins127.13.20.40.80.752.6%50.0%
Losses1713.94.310.91.133.8%30.5%
vs East1310.15.60.511.342.3%41.5%
vs West1611.92.410.80.631.8%26.5%
October 2024515.63.20.80.80.835.3%30.8%
November 2024414.8412.30.835.7%27.3%
January 2025815.45.31.611.333.3%30.3%
February 202555.4200.60.633.3%33.3%
March 202553.83.800.20.880.0%80.0%
April 202527.540.50.5150.0%50.0%

Patty Mills has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2024-25, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download