NBAHOUSE
Sasha Vezenkov

Sasha Vezenkov splits

Sasha Vezenkov averaged 5.5 points at home and 5.2 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Sasha Vezenkov CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games4212.25.42.30.51.144.0%37.5%
Home2412.05.52.50.31.345.6%43.5%
Away1812.45.21.90.70.842.0%29.4%
Wins2211.85.52.40.51.246.2%44.8%
Losses2012.65.32.20.51.041.8%30.6%
vs East1210.25.42.80.31.346.0%42.9%
vs West3013.05.32.10.5143.3%35.3%
October 2023315.39.72.30.3250.0%40.0%
November 20231114.25.52.30.31.241.8%35.1%
December 202313113.92.90.70.840.4%37.0%
January 2024611.87.72.50.21.255.9%41.2%
February 20242114.50.50.5128.6%50.0%
March 2024110521166.7%100.0%
April 2024610.541.30.5134.8%31.6%

Sasha Vezenkov has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download