NBAHOUSE
Taelon Peter

Taelon Peter splits

Taelon Peter averaged 3.9 points at home and 5.1 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Taelon Peter CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games3812.94.51.61.11.138.0%32.8%
Home1912.93.91.41.10.934.2%28.8%
Away1912.95.11.711.341.2%36.4%
Wins6165.81.811.539.4%33.3%
Losses3212.44.31.51.1137.6%32.7%
vs East2413.55.01.71.11.138.9%33.3%
vs West14123.61.40.9136.0%31.8%
October 20253920.70.30.333.3%33.3%
November 202597.71.91.41.40.626.1%23.8%
December 202583.11.30.500.437.5%37.5%
January 2026292.5210.533.3%20.0%
February 2026429.812333.341.5%37.1%
March 2026518.27.21.40.81.641.9%32.0%
April 2026720.472.41.11.439.1%35.7%

Taelon Peter has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download