NBAHOUSE
Tyrese Proctor

Tyrese Proctor splits

Tyrese Proctor averaged 4.3 points at home and 7.0 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Tyrese Proctor CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games5011.05.41.31.50.941.3%35.1%
Home289.44.31.31.50.841.3%35.0%
Away22137.01.31.51.141.3%35.2%
Wins339.95.41.31.2141.4%37.9%
Losses17135.61.22.10.841.3%29.5%
vs East3311.761.61.41.142.3%35.4%
vs West179.54.40.71.70.638.7%34.4%
October 2025512.22.81.210.426.1%15.4%
November 20251211.86.31.31.71.237.7%34.1%
December 2025810.54.61.61.30.934.2%30.4%
January 2026119.65.10.61.41.154.1%54.5%
February 202667.83.20.30.80.244.4%12.5%
March 20264961.51.30.850.0%42.9%
April 2026418.511.83.83.51.847.1%41.2%

Tyrese Proctor has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download