NBAHOUSE
Jamison Battle

Most total 3-point % 2026-27

Jamison Battle leads the NBA with 100.0% from three this season.

this season
Jamison Battle CSV
1Jamison Battle100.0%
2Brayden Burries100.0%
3GG Jackson II100.0%
4AJ Green100.0%
5De'Andre Hunter100.0%
6Alperen Sengun100.0%
7Baylor Scheierman100.0%
8Marcus Sasser80.0%
9Paolo Banchero75.0%
10Karl-Anthony Towns75.0%

Leaders: 3-point %

#PlayerTeamGP3P%PTSREBAST
1Jamison BattleJamison BattleTOR1100.0%850
2Brayden BurriesBrayden BurriesMIL1100.0%1250
3GG Jackson IIGG Jackson IIMEM1100.0%1280
4AJ GreenAJ GreenMIL1100.0%601
5De'Andre HunterDe'Andre HunterSAC1100.0%631
6Alperen SengunAlperen SengunHOU1100.0%23105
7Baylor ScheiermanBaylor ScheiermanBOS1100.0%830
8Marcus SasserMarcus SasserDAL180.0%1711
9Paolo BancheroPaolo BancheroORL175.0%35710
10Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony TownsNYK175.0%19121
11Aaron GordonAaron GordonDEN175.0%2061
12Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte GeorgeUTA166.7%2235
13Jake LaRaviaJake LaRaviaLAL166.7%1022
14Ja MorantJa MorantPOR166.7%1458
15Kenrich WilliamsKenrich WilliamsOKC266.7%31.50.5
16Svi MykhailiukSvi MykhailiukUTA166.7%1012
17Jose AlvaradoJose AlvaradoNYK166.7%833
18Carlton CarringtonCarlton CarringtonWAS166.7%1014
19CJ McCollumCJ McCollumATL166.7%1923
20Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-WalkerATL162.5%3143
21Grayson AllenGrayson AllenCHA162.5%2134
22Javonte GreenJavonte GreenDET162.5%1940
23Damian LillardDamian LillardPOR160.0%2536
24Aaron WigginsAaron WigginsATL160.0%1630
25Julius RandleJulius RandleBKN160.0%3387

Totals for the period.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download